LIFFA








RESULTADOS
PRIMERA DIVISION
FECHA 8
Tach and Gol 0 Palmas de la Barra 4
Niupi 2 Magic 2
El Faro 3 Los Duendes 4
Vodka Juniors 1 Jamaica 1
Decano Carolino 3 Real Bañil 1
Los Charrúas 1 Cruz del Sur 1


SEGUNDA DIVISION
FECHA 8
La Academia 1 Inadaptados 2
D´Samparados 2 Ideales 3
Trasnochados 3 Nikon Tierra 1
Verde y Rojo 4 Segunda Pelota 0
Finisterre 1 Tijera 1
La Ciccio 1 Unión 3
Los Picapiedras 3 El Tanque Shirley 3


FUTBOL DE LOS SABADOS
FECHA 7
Los Tatuces 1(1) Poktapok 1(1)
Funebrero 1(1) El Rejunte 1(0)
Huracán Este 0 La Banda del Chori 1
Reyerta y Corleone 0 Birren Munchen 1
Golero Peligro 2 Tiki Tiki Rocket 3
Tío Jack 4 El Escritorio 2


FUTBOL 11+30
FECHA 7
Descalza La Bicha 1 Recreativo Secundario 0
Papi Fútbol Colegio Maldonado 2 Treinta y Pico 4
Burkina 7 La Banda del Chori 0


F7 SABADOS
FECHA 7
Los Hijos de Betty 0 Doping Positivo 6
Atlético Cuadril 5 Tijuana 3
ATR Team 1 Piscui 3
Trouville 4 Alto Tim 6
Keké 2 El Tanque Shirley 1
Del 25 FC 11 Crocantes 1
Bizcochuelo 3 Con Chanfle 7
Aston Birra 2 Olímpico Carolino 5
Gran Patada 7 Ururoots 3


F7 +30
FECHA 7
Picantes 3 Informales 3
Playland 2 Trasnochados 6
Los Borrachos 6 La Masía 5
La Mutual Cervecera 4 Sportivo La Sonrisa 5
El Faro 5 Cosmos 8


F7 DOMINGOS
FECHA 8
Loco-lombiano 0 Trinidad y Etovagos 6
Los De Siempre 10 Islandia 4
La Barriada 8 Burros 1
Espendio 5 La Masía 4
Gunners 1 Vulturis 5
La Banda de O´Neill 5 La Celeste 3
Fernetbahce 8 Checonet 4
La Murga 4 Burkina 4
Celta de Vino 3 Rock and Gol 0
El Achike 1 Piriápolis 2
Real Cólicos 6 Locos de Atar 4
AC Yolanda 6 La Liga de Tito 0




TABLAS APERTURA 2018


FECHA 8 - PRIMERA DIVISION

FECHA 8 - SEGUNDA DIVISION

FECHA 7 - FUTBOL DE LOS SABADOS

FECHA 7 - F11+30 SABADOS

FECHA 7 - F7 SABADOS

FECHA 7 - F7+30 SABADOS

FECHA 8 - F7 DOMINGOS




FIXTURES APERTURA 2018


FIXTURE PRIMERA DIVISION

FIXTURE SEGUNDA DIVISION (2da Fase)

FIXTURE FUTBOL DE LOS SABADOS

FIXTURE F11+30

FIXTURE F7 DOMINGOS

FIXTURE F7 SABADOS

FIXTURE F7+30




PLAY-OFF CLAUSURA 2017